Kanye West Profile
Kanye West Profile Photo

Kanye West

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Kanye Omari West
Birth Date
Jun 8, 1977
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Debut album "The College Dropout" (2004)
Birth Name
Kanye Omari West
Birth Date
Jun 8, 1977
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Height
5' 8"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Dropped out of Columbia College
Father
Ray West
Mother
Donda West (d. 10-Nov-07)
Spouse
Kim Kardashian (TV star, since 24-May-14)
Relation
Alexis Phifer (model, engaged May 2007 - April 2008), Amber Rose (model, 2009 - 2010)
Son
Saint West (b. 5-Dec-15)
Daughter
North West (b. 15-Jun-13), Chicago West (b. 15-Jan-18)
Kanye West Video Gallery

Feel the Love (Audio) [Feat. Kid Cudi]

video

4th Dimension (Audio) [Feat. Kid Cudi & Louis Prima]

video

Reborn (Audio) [Feat. Kid Cudi]

video

All Mine (Lyric Video)

video

Violent Crimes (Lyric Video)

video

No Mistakes (Audio)

video