Taylor Swift Profile
Taylor Swift Profile Photo

Taylor Swift

Famous As
Country music singer
Birth Name
Taylor Alison Swift
Birth Date
Dec 13, 1989
Birth Place
Reading, Pennsylvania, US
Famous As
Country music singer
Popular for
Single "Tim McGraw" (2006)
Birth Name
Taylor Alison Swift
Birth Date
Dec 13, 1989
Birth Place
Reading, Pennsylvania, US
Height
5' 11"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from the Aaron Academy, Hendersonville, Tennessee, in 2008
Father
Scott Swift
Mother
Andrea Swift
Brother
Austin (younger)
Relation
Joe Jonas (singer, 2008), Taylor Lautner (actor), Jake Gyllenhaal (actor), Conor Kennedy, Harry Styles (One Direction singer, Oct-2012 - Jan-2013), Calvin Harris (DJ, 2015 - 2016), Tom Hiddleston (actor, split)
Taylor Swift Video Gallery

The Best Day (Taylor's Version)

video

Mr. Perfectly Fine (Taylor's Version) (From The Vault) (Lyric Video)

video

That's When (Taylor's Version) [From The Vault] (Lyric Video)

video

White Horse (Taylor's Version) [Lyric Video]

video

Untouchable (Taylor's Version) [Lyric Video]

video

The Other Side of the Door (Taylor's Version) [Lyric Video]

video