Eminem Profile
Eminem Profile Photo

Eminem

Famous As
Hip hop musician
Birth Name
Marshall Bruce Mathers III
Birth Date
Oct 17, 1972
Birth Place
Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Famous As
Hip hop musician
Popular for
Album "The Slim Shady LP" (1999)
Birth Name
Marshall Bruce Mathers III
Birth Date
Oct 17, 1972
Birth Place
Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Height
5' 8.2
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Bleached blonde
Eye Color
Blue
Education
  • Attended Osbourne High School
  • Dropped out from Lincoln High School in Warren, Michigan (1986-1989)
Father
Marshall Mathers, Jr.
Mother
Debbie Mathers Briggs
Brother
Nathan (half, younger), Michael Mathers (half brother on his dad's side)
Sister
Sarah (half sister on his dad's side)
Spouse
Kimberley Anne Scott (14-Jun-99 - 19-Dec-06)
Daughter
Hailie Jade Scott Mathers (b. 25-Dec-95), Alaina (adopted), Whitney (adopted)
Eminem Video Gallery

Godzilla (Feat. Juice WRLD)

video

Godzilla (Lyric Video) [Feat. Juice WRLD]

video

Unaccommodating (Audio) [Feat. Young M.A]

video

Those Kinda Nights (Audio) [Feat. Ed Sheeran]

video

Darkness

video

Good Guy (Feat. Jessie Reyez)

video