Kid Cudi Profile
Kid Cudi Profile Photo

Kid Cudi

Famous As
Rapper, actor
Birth Name
Scott Ramon Seguro Mescudi
Birth Date
Jan 30, 1984
Birth Place
Shaker Heights, Ohio, USA
Famous As
Rapper, actor
Popular for
Album mixtape "A Kid Named Cudi" (2008)
Birth Name
Scott Ramon Seguro Mescudi
Birth Date
Jan 30, 1984
Birth Place
Shaker Heights, Ohio, USA
Height
5' 8.5
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended University of Toledo, studied film
Father
Lindberg Styles Mescudi
Mother
Elsie
Kid Cudi Video Gallery

She Knows This

video

Tequila Shots (Visualizer)

video

Heaven On Earth - The Rager, The Menace Part 2 (Artist Spotlight Stories)

video

The Adventures of Moon Man & Slim Shady (Lyric Video) [Feat. Eminem]

video

Kitchen (Live)

video

Surfin' (Feat. Pharrell Williams)

video