Brandi Carlile Profile
Brandi Carlile Profile Photo

Brandi Carlile

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Brandi M. Carlile
Birth Date
Jun 1, 1981
Birth Place
Ravensdale, Washington, USA
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Debut album "Brandi Carlile" (2005)
Birth Name
Brandi M. Carlile
Birth Date
Jun 1, 1981
Birth Place
Ravensdale, Washington, USA
Nationality
American
Mother
Teresa Carlile
Brother
Jay
Sister
Spouse
Catherine Shepherd (since 15-Sep-12)
Daughter
Evangeline Ruth (b. 15-Jun-14)
Brandi Carlile Video Gallery

Fulton County Jane Doe (Live) [Faet. Tenille Townes]

video

The Mother

video

The Joke (Acoustic Performance)

video

Party of One

video

Party of One (Feat. Sam Smith)

video

Hold Out Your Hand

video