Brandi Carlile
Brandi Carlile Profile Photo

Brandi Carlile

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Brandi M. Carlile
Birth Date
Jun 1, 1981
Birth Place
Ravensdale, Washington, USA
Brandi Carlile Album Discography
Folk
album / discography

By the Way, I Forgive You

New Elektra

Folk
album / discography

The Firewatcher's Daughter

ATO Records

Folk
album / discography

Bear Creek

Columbia

Folk
album / discography

Give Up the Ghost

Columbia

Folk
album / discography

The Story

Columbia

Folk
album / discography

Live at Easy Street

Junket Boy

Folk
album / discography

Live at Neurmo's

Red Ink

Folk
Folk
album / discography

Brandi Carlile

Red Ink