Brandi Carlile
Brandi Carlile Profile Photo

Brandi Carlile

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Brandi M. Carlile
Birth Date
Jun 1, 1981
Birth Place
Ravensdale, Washington, USA
Brandi Carlile Trivia
  1. Was one of Rolling Stone's "10 Artists to Watch in 2005".

  2. Was diagnosed with attention-deficit disorder when she was a teenager.