Zedd Profile
Zedd Profile Photo

Zedd

Famous As
DJ, producer
Birth Name
Anton Zaslavski
Birth Date
Sep 2, 1989
Birth Place
Saratov, Soviet Union, Russia
Famous As
DJ, producer
Popular for
Single "Spectrum" (2012)
Birth Name
Anton Zaslavski
Birth Date
Sep 2, 1989
Birth Place
Saratov, Soviet Union, Russia
Nationality
German
Father
Igor Zaslavski
Brother
Arkadi (older)
Zedd Video Gallery

Inside Out (Lyric Video) [Feat. Griff]

video

Funny (Lyric Video) [Feat. Jasmine Thompson]

video

Funny (Feat. Jasmine Thompson)

video

Good Thing (Live from NYC/Presented by Lenovo) [Feat. Kehlani]

video

Good Thing (Waltz Video) [Feat. Kehlani]

video

Good Thing (Lyric Video) [Feat. Kehlani]

video