Zedd
Zedd Profile Photo

Zedd

Famous As
DJ, producer
Birth Name
Anton Zaslavski
Birth Date
Sep 2, 1989
Birth Place
Saratov, Soviet Union, Russia
Zedd Album Discography
Electronica
album / discography

True Colors

Interscope Records

Electronica
album / discography

True Colors (Perfect Edition)

Interscope Records

Electronica
album / discography

Clarity (Deluxe)

Interscope

Electronica
album / discography

Clarity

Interscope