Lenny Kravitz
Lenny Kravitz Profile Photo

Lenny Kravitz

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Leonard Albert Kravitz
Birth Date
May 26, 1964
Birth Place
New York, USA
Lenny Kravitz Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Always at The Carlyle Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lee Daniels' The Butler James Holloway - aka "The Butler"
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire Cinna - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Blind Bastard Club Jake - -
The Hunger Games Cinna - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Precious: Based on the Novel PUSH by Sapphire Nurse John - aka Push: Based on the Novel by Sapphire
Title Star As Genre Info
The Rugrats Movie Newborn Baby (voice) - -