Lenny Kravitz
Lenny Kravitz Profile Photo

Lenny Kravitz

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Leonard Albert Kravitz
Birth Date
May 26, 1964
Birth Place
New York, USA
Lenny Kravitz Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Raise Vibration

BMG Rights Management (UK) Ltd.

Rock
album / discography

Strut

Kobalt

Rock
album / discography

Mama Said [Deluxe Edition]

Virgin Records

Rock
album / discography

The Lowdown

United States of Distribution

Rock
album / discography

Black and White America

Roadrunner

Rock
album / discography

Funk

Virgin

Rock
album / discography

Baptism

Virgin

Rock
album / discography

The Best of Lenny Kravitz

Divine Recordings

Rock
album / discography

Lenny

Virgin

Rock
album / discography

Greatest Hits

Virgin

Rock
album / discography

5

Virgin

Rock
album / discography

Live & Rare

Import

Rock
album / discography

Circus

Virgin

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Mama Said

Virgin

Rock
album / discography

Let Love Rule

Virgin