Christina Milian
Christina Milian Profile Photo

Christina Milian

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Christine Flores
Birth Date
Sep 26, 1981
Birth Place
Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Christina Milian Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Falling Inn Love Gabriela - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Rocky Horror Picture Show Event Magenta - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Christina Milian Turned Up Herself TV -
East Los High Liliana TV -
Grandfathered Vanessa TV -
Maid in Miami - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Snow Globe Christmas Guardian angel - -
Baggage Claim Taylor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Christmas Cupid Sloane Spencer - -
Family Guy Esther (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bring It On: Fight to the Finish Lina VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Need for Speed: Undercover Carmen Mendez VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eight Days a Week Olivia TV -
Snowglobe Angela Moreno TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pulse Isabell Fuentes - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Be Cool Linda Moon - -
Man of the House Anne - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Torque Nina - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Def Jam Vendetta Angel VG -
Love Don't Cost a Thing Paris Morgan - aka Love Don't Co$t a Thing
Title Star As Genre Info
Kim Possible: Revenge of Monkey Fist (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Pie Band Member - -
Clueless Megan TV -
Durango Kids Eleanor 'Ellie' Bigelow - -
Get Real Tennisha TV -
The Wood Girls at Dance - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Bug's Life Additional Voices - -
Clips' Place - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sister, Sister Lana TV -