Christina Milian
Christina Milian Profile Photo

Christina Milian

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Christine Flores
Birth Date
Sep 26, 1981
Birth Place
Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Christina Milian Album Discography
R&B
R&B
album / discography

Elope

Interscope

R&B
R&B
album / discography

So Amazin'

Def Jam

R&B
album / discography

It's About Time

Island

R&B
album / discography

Christina Milian

Uptown/Universal