Aaron Carter
Aaron Carter Profile Photo

Aaron Carter

Famous As
Pop singer
Birth Name
Aaron Charles Carter
Birth Date
Dec 7, 1987
Birth Place
Tampa, Florida, USA
Aaron Carter Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

LOVE

Z Entertainment

Pop
album / discography

LoVe - EP

Z Entertainment

Pop
album / discography

2 Good 2 B True

Sony BMG Music

Pop
album / discography

Aaron's Party (Come Get It)/Oh Aaron

Zomba, Jive International

Pop
Pop
Pop
album / discography

Oh Aaron

Jive

Pop
album / discography

Surfin' USA

Edeltone

Pop
album / discography

Aaron Carter

Edeltone