Aaron Carter
Aaron Carter Profile Photo

Aaron Carter

Famous As
Pop singer
Birth Name
Aaron Charles Carter
Birth Date
Dec 7, 1987
Birth Place
Tampa, Florida, USA
Aaron Carter Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Lou Pearlman Project - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
College Fright Night Brian - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dancing with the Stars Himself - Contestant TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grand Strand Mitch TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
House of Carters Himself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Popstar J. D. McQueen - -
Supercross Owen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
7th Heaven Harry TV -
Fat Albert The Kid - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Liberty's Kids: Est. 1776 Joseph Plumb Martin TV -