Aaron Carter
Aaron Carter Profile Photo

Aaron Carter

Famous As
Pop singer
Birth Name
Aaron Charles Carter
Birth Date
Dec 7, 1987
Birth Place
Tampa, Florida, USA
Aaron Carter Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2001 W Favorite Rising Star - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2002 W Best Male Singer - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2001 W Male Artist of the Year - -