Tyler, the Creator
Tyler, the Creator Profile Photo

Tyler, the Creator

Famous As
Rapper, producer
Birth Name
Tyler Gregory Okonma
Birth Date
Mar 6, 1991
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Tyler, the Creator Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Adventures of Drunky (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Axe Cop Liborg / Chief of Police (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Loiter Squad Various TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Little Goblins Mother VI -
Thurnis at Yoga Thurnis Haley - -
Thurnis Haley: Golf Wang Thurnis Haley TV -
White Nigga Attacks Henry the Llama Henry the Llama (voice) VI -