Tyler, the Creator
Tyler, the Creator Profile Photo

Tyler, the Creator

Famous As
Rapper, producer
Birth Name
Tyler Gregory Okonma
Birth Date
Mar 6, 1991
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Tyler, the Creator Trivia
  1. attended twelve different schools during his twelve years of education, including schools in Sacramento and the Los Angeles area.