Tyler, the Creator
Tyler, the Creator Profile Photo

Tyler, the Creator

Famous As
Rapper, producer
Birth Name
Tyler Gregory Okonma
Birth Date
Mar 6, 1991
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Tyler, the Creator Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

IGOR

Columbia Records

Rap
album / discography

Scum Fuck Flower Boy

Columbia Records

Rap
album / discography

Cherry Bomb

Columbia

Rap
album / discography

Wolf

Columbia

Rap
album / discography

Wolf (Deluxe Version)

Columbia

Rap
album / discography

Goblin

XL

Rap
album / discography

Bastard

Self-Released