Troye Sivan
Troye Sivan Profile Photo

Troye Sivan

Famous As
Singer, actor
Birth Name
Troye Sivan Mellet
Birth Date
Jun 5, 1995
Birth Place
Johannesburg, South Africa
Troye Sivan Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Boy Erased - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Martin Garrix & Troye Sivan: There for You Troye Sivan VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Troye Sivan: Wild, Version 2 - VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Troye Sivan: Fools - VI -
Troye Sivan: Talk Me Down - VI -
Troye Sivan: Wild - VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Spud 3: Learning to Fly John 'Spud' Milton - -
The Laundry Guest TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Spud 2: The Madness Continues John 'Spud' Milton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Betrand the Terrible Ace - -
Spud John 'Spud' Milton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
X-Men Origins: Wolverine Young James - -