Troye Sivan
Troye Sivan Profile Photo

Troye Sivan

Famous As
Singer, actor
Birth Name
Troye Sivan Mellet
Birth Date
Jun 5, 1995
Birth Place
Johannesburg, South Africa
Troye Sivan Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Bloom

Capitol Records

Pop
Pop
album / discography

Wild

Capitol

Pop
album / discography

Blue Neighbourhood

Capitol Records

Pop
Pop
album / discography

TRXYE

Decca Records

Pop
album / discography

June Haverly

Troye Sivan Records

Pop