Katrina Kaif Profile
Katrina Kaif Profile Photo

Katrina Kaif

Famous As
Actress, supermodel
Birth Name
Katrina Turquotte
Birth Date
Jul 16, 1984
Birth Place
Hong Kong
Famous As
Actress, supermodel
Popular for
As Jasmeet 'Jazz' M. Malhotra in "Namastey London" (2007)
Birth Name
Katrina Turquotte
Birth Date
Jul 16, 1984
Birth Place
Hong Kong
Height
5' 8.5
Nationality
British
Father
Mohammed
Mother
Susanna Turquotte
Brother
Wajid
Sister
Alliza, Ayesha, Maria, Habiba, Anila, Alina
Relation
Salman Khan (actor, split), Ranbir Kapoor (actor)
Katrina Kaif Video Gallery

Wrigleys Aqua Splash Double Mint Commercial

video

New Panasonic Ad

video

Nakshatra Bride Ad

video

New Pantene Ad

video

Lux Purple Lotus & Cream Ad

video

Barbie Doll Ad

video