Katrina Kaif
Katrina Kaif Profile Photo

Katrina Kaif

Famous As
Actress, supermodel
Birth Name
Katrina Turquotte
Birth Date
Jul 16, 1984
Birth Place
Hong Kong
Katrina Kaif Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Thugs of Hindostan Suraiyya - -
Zero - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jagga Jasoos Shruti - -
Tiger Zinda Hai Zoya - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Baar Baar Dekho Diya - -
Fitoor Firdaus - -
Fuddu - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Phantom Nawaz Mistry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bang Bang! Harleen Sahni - -
Flying Fairy Until Liffey Drusila - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bombay Talkies Herself - -
Dhoom 3 Aaliya - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Agneepath Chikni Chameli - -
Ek Tha Tiger Zoya - -
Jab Tak Hai Jaan Khushi - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mere Brother Ki Dulhan Dimple D. Dixit - -
Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara Laila - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Raajneeti Indu R. Sakseria / Indu P. Pratap - -
Tees Maar Khan Anya Khan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ajab Prem Ki Ghazab Kahani Jenny Pinto - -
Blue Nikki - -
De Dana Dan Anjali Kakkad - -
New York Maya Shaikh - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hello Story-teller - -
Race Sophia - -
Singh Is Kinng Sonia - -
Yuvvraaj Anushka Banton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Apne Nandini N. Sarabhai - -
Namastey London Jasmeet 'Jazz' M. Malhotra - -
Partner Priya R. Jaisingh - -
Welcome Sanjana S. Shetty - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Balram vs. Tharadas Supriya - -
Humko Deewana Kar Gaye Jia A. Yashvardhan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Allari Pidugu Shwetha - -
Maine Pyaar Kyun Kiya Sonia - -
Sarkar Pooja - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Malliswari Malliswari - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boom Rina Kaif / Popdi Chinchpokli - -