Josh Duhamel
Josh Duhamel Profile Photo

Josh Duhamel

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Joshua David Duhamel
Birth Date
Nov 14, 1972
Birth Place
Minot, North Dakota, USA
Josh Duhamel Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Jupiter's Legacy Sheldon Sampson / The Utopian TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Lost Husband - - -
Think Like a Dog - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love, Simon Jack Spier - aka "Simon vs. the Homo Sapiens Agenda"
Off-World - - -
The Buddy Games - - -
Unsolved Detective Greg Kading TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
CHIPS Rick - -
The Institute Detective - -
The Show Adam Rogers - aka "This Is Your Death"
Transformers: The Last Knight Lieutenant William Lennox - -
Title Star As Genre Info
11.22.63 Frank Dunning TV -
Misconduct Ben - aka "Beyond Deceit"
Spaceman Bill Lee - aka "The Wrong Stuff"
Title Star As Genre Info
Battle Creek Milton Chamberlain TV -
Bravetown Alex - aka "Strings"
Lost in the Sun John - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Don Peyote Adam - -
You're Not You Evan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Movie 43 Anson (segment "Beezel") - -
Safe Haven Alex Wheatley - -
Scenic Route Mitchell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fire with Fire Jeremy Coleman - -
Wings Ace (voice: English version) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bomb Patrol Afganistan Narrator TM -
New Year's Eve Sam - -
Transformers: Dark of the Moon Lt. Colonel William Lennox - aka "Transformers 3"
Title Star As Genre Info
Life as We Know It Eric Messer - -
Ramona and Beezus Uncle Hobart - -
The Romantics Tom - -
When in Rome Nick Beamon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fanboy and Chum Chum Oz / Villager #1 TV -
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen Captain Lennox - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Transformers Sergeant Lennox - aka Transformers: The IMAX Experience
Title Star As Genre Info
Turistas Alex Trubituan - aka Paradise Lost
Title Star As Genre Info
Crossing Jordan Danny McCoy TV -
The Picture of Dorian Gray Dorian Gray - aka Portrait of Evil
Win a Date with Tad Hamilton Tad Hamilton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Las Vegas Danny McCoy TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
All My Children Leo du Pres TV aka All My Children: The Summer of Seduction