Josh Duhamel
Josh Duhamel Profile Photo

Josh Duhamel

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Joshua David Duhamel
Birth Date
Nov 14, 1972
Birth Place
Minot, North Dakota, USA
Josh Duhamel Trivia
  1. He and fiancee Stacy Ferguson were voted as the Sexiest Couple in Victoria's Secret 2008 "What Is Sexy?" list, unveiled in January 2008.

  2. Voted the 8th in the poll conducted by In Touch Weekly on the Sexiest Guy of Summer 2007.

  3. Credited to have the Sexiest Smile in the so-called "What is Sexy?" list compiled by Victoria's Secret in April 2007.