Johnny Gill
Johnny Gill Profile Photo

Johnny Gill

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Johnny Gill Jr.
Birth Date
May 22, 1966
Birth Place
Washington, District of Columbia
Johnny Gill Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

Game Changer II

Kavalry Records

R&B
album / discography

Game Changer

J Skillz Entertainment

R&B
album / discography

Still Winning

Fontana

R&B
album / discography

Favorites

Motown Records

R&B
album / discography

Let's Get the Mood Right

Motown Records

R&B
album / discography

Provocative

Motown Records

R&B
album / discography

Johnny Gill (1990 Album)

Motown Records

R&B
album / discography

Chemistry

Cotillion

R&B
album / discography

Perfect Combination

Atlantic Records

R&B