Johnny Gill
Johnny Gill Profile Photo

Johnny Gill

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Johnny Gill Jr.
Birth Date
May 22, 1966
Birth Place
Washington, District of Columbia
Johnny Gill Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Johnny Gill Feat. New Edition: This One's for Me and You - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hello Beautiful Interludes Live: Johnny Gill - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Life on the V: The Story of V66 Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hopelessly in June Pastor Higgins - -
Lord, All Men Can't Be Dogs Reverend - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Perfect Combination Johnny - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Mother's Prayer James VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Madea's Family Reunion Singer at wedding - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Essence Awards Himself TM -