Claire Forlani
Claire Forlani Profile Photo

Claire Forlani

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Claire Antonia Forlani
Birth Date
Jul 1, 1972
Birth Place
Twickenham, Middlesex, England
Claire Forlani Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Black Beauty - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Head Full of Honey - - aka "Honey in the Head"
Inferno: Skyscraper Escape Brianna Bronson - aka "Crystal Inferno"
Title Star As Genre Info
The Three Lucias Silent Lucia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Precious Cargo Karen - -
Run to Me Alison Wynn TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Another Me Ann - aka "Panda Eyes"
Title Star As Genre Info
Scruples Billy Winthrop Ikehorn TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Camelot Queen Igraine TV -
Ice Jacqueline TV -
Love's Kitchen Kate Templeton - aka Love's Kitchen
NCIS: Los Angeles Lauren Hunter TV aka NCIS Legend
Title Star As Genre Info
Deauville Claire - -
No Ordinary Trifle Kate Templeton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Not Forgotten Katie - -
Shannon's Rainbow Christine - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beer for My Horses Annie - -
Crossmaglen Kathy Minihan - -
False Witness Pippa Porter TM -
In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale Solona - aka Dungeon Siege
Mister Foe Verity Foe - aka Hallam Foe
Title Star As Genre Info
Carolina Moon Victoria 'Tory' Bodeen TM aka Nora Roberts' Carolina Moon
Title Star As Genre Info
CSI: NY Dr. Peyton Driscoll TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Green Street Hooligans Shannon Dunham - aka Football Hooligans
Ripley Under Ground Cynthia - -
The Shadow Dancer Isabella Parish - aka Shadows in the Sun
Untitled David Diamond/David Weissman Project Allison TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bobby Jones, Stroke of Genius Mary Malone Jones - -
Memron Vangela Clay TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Northfork Mrs. Hadfield - -
The Limit Monica - aka Gone Dark
The Medallion Nicole James - -
The Pentagon Papers Patricia Marx TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Triggermen Emma Cutler - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Antitrust Alice Poulson - aka Conspiracy.com
Going Greek Sorority Sister - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boys and Girls Jennifer Burrows - -
Magicians Lydia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mystery Men Monica the Waitress - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Basil Julia Sherwin - -
Into My Heart Nina - -
Meet Joe Black Susan Parrish - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Last Time I Committed Suicide Joan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Basquiat Julia - -
Garage Sale Julia - -
The Rock Jade Angelou - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mallrats Brandi Svenning - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Police Academy: Mission to Moscow Katrina - aka Police Academy 7: Mission to Moscow
Title Star As Genre Info
J.F.K.: Reckless Youth Ann Cannon TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gypsy Eyes Katarina - aka CIA Trackdown
Title Star As Genre Info
Press Gang Judy Wellman TV -