Claire Forlani
Claire Forlani Profile Photo

Claire Forlani

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Claire Antonia Forlani
Birth Date
Jul 1, 1972
Birth Place
Twickenham, Middlesex, England
Claire Forlani Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
1999 N Best Supporting Actress Meet Joe Black (1998) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 N Best Guest or Supporting Actress in a Television Drama False Witness (2008) (TV) -