Anna Faris
Anna Faris Profile Photo

Anna Faris

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Anna Kay Faris
Birth Date
Nov 29, 1976
Birth Place
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Anna Faris Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Overboard - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Emoji Movie Jailbreak (voice) - aka "Emojimovie: Express Yourself
Title Star As Genre Info
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Road Chip Jeanette (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2 Sam Sparks (voice) - aka "Cloudy 2: Revenge of the Leftovers"
I Give It a Year Chloe - -
Mom Christy TV -
Movie 43 Vanessa (segment "The Proposition") - -
Super Manny Sam Sparks - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Dictator Zoey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alvin and the Chipmunks: Chip-Wrecked Jeanette (voice) - -
Take Me Home Tonight Wendy Franklin - aka "Young Americans"
What's Your Number? Ally Darling - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Yogi Bear Rachel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel Jeanette (voice) - -
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs Sam Sparks (voice) - -
Frequently Asked Questions About Time Travel Cassie - -
Observe and Report Brandi - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mama's Boy Nora Flannigan - -
The House Bunny Shelley Darlingson - aka I Know What Boys Like
The Spleenectomy Danielle / Dr. Fields - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Entourage Anna Faris TV -
Smiley Face Jane - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Guilty Hearts Jane Conelly - -
My Super Ex-Girlfriend Hannah Lewis - -
Scary Movie 4 Cindy Campbell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blue Skies Sarah TM -
Brokeback Mountain LaShawn Malone - -
Just Friends Samantha James - aka Wild X-mas (Germany)
Southern Belles Belle Scott - -
Waiting... Serena - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Friends Erica TV -
King of the Hill Lisa, Stoned Hippie Chick, Teen Girl Hippie TV -
Spelling Bee Jane Connelly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lost in Translation Kelly - -
Scary Movie 3 Cindy Campbell - -
Winter Break Justine - aka Snow Job
Title Star As Genre Info
May Polly - -
The Hot Chick April Thomas - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scary Movie 2 Cindy Campbell - aka Scarier Movie
Title Star As Genre Info
Scary Movie Cindy Campbell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lovers Lane Jannelle Bay - aka I'm Still Waiting for You
Title Star As Genre Info
Eden Dithy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deception: A Mother's Secret Liz TM aka Tell Me No Lies