21 Savage Profile
21 Savage Profile Photo

21 Savage

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Shayaa Bin Abraham-Joseph
Birth Date
Oct 22, 1992
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
EP "Savage Mode" (2016)
Birth Name
Shayaa Bin Abraham-Joseph
Birth Date
Oct 22, 1992
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Patherville Middle School
Mother
Heather
Relation
Amber Rose (model)