21 Savage
21 Savage Profile Photo

21 Savage

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Shayaa Bin Abraham-Joseph
Birth Date
Oct 22, 1992
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
21 Savage Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

I Am > I Was

Epic Records

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Issa Album

Slaughter Gang, LLC

Rap
album / discography

Without Warning

Epic

Rap
album / discography

The Slaughter Tape

Slaughter Gang, LLC

Rap
album / discography

Slaughter King

Slaughter Gang, LLC

Rap
album / discography

Savage Mode

Slaughter Gang, LLC

Rap
album / discography

Savage Season

101 Distribution

Rap
album / discography

Free Guwop EP

Self-released