21 Savage Profile
21 Savage Profile Photo

21 Savage

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Shayaa Bin Abraham-Joseph
Birth Date
Oct 22, 1992
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
EP "Savage Mode" (2016)
Birth Name
Shayaa Bin Abraham-Joseph
Birth Date
Oct 22, 1992
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Patherville Middle School
Mother
Heather
Relation
Amber Rose (model)
21 Savage Video Gallery

Ball w/o You

video

A Lot (Feat. J. Cole)

video

A Lot (Live)

video

Since When (Feat. Young Nudy)

video

Red Opps (Live)

video

Ghostface Killers (Audio) [Feat. Offset, Metro Boomin & Travis Scott (II)]

video