Young Buck Profile
Young Buck Profile Photo

Young Buck

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
David Darnell Brown
Birth Date
Mar 15, 1981
Birth Place
Nashville, Tennessee
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Album "Straight Outta Cashville" (2004)
Birth Name
David Darnell Brown
Birth Date
Mar 15, 1981
Birth Place
Nashville, Tennessee
Height
6'
Nationality
American
Daughter
Jayla (b. 2003)
Young Buck Video Gallery

SkyScraper

video

Road Trip

video

No Pain

video

It's Alright

video

UnRap

video

Box of Bullets

video