Wayne Brady
Wayne Brady Profile Photo

Wayne Brady

Famous As
Actor, singer, comedian, presenter, producer
Birth Name
Wayne Alphonso Brady
Birth Date
Jun 2, 1972
Birth Place
Columbus, Georgia, U.S.
Wayne Brady Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Aftermath Lamar 'Booner' Boone TV -
The Loud House Harold McBride TV -
Todrick Hall: Straight Outta Oz Todrick's Father - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Late Late Show Himself/Guest host TV -
VeggieTales: Noah's Ark Shem - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Hero of Color City Blue - -
Title Star As Genre Info
1982 Alonzo - -
Scooby-Doo! Stage Fright Brik Pimlento - -
So You Think You Can Dance Himself/Guest judge TV -
Sofia the First Clover the Rabbit (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Dad! Cuba Gooding Jr. / Tungee (voice) TV -
Foodfight! Daredevil Dan (voice) - -
Trust Us with Your Life Himself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Drew Carey's Improv-A-Ganza Himself TV -
Fast and Loose Himself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Let's Make a Deal Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Legend of Spyro: Dawn of the Dragon Sparx VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Don't Forget the Lyrics! Host TV -
The List Lewis - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Everybody Hates Chris Louis TV -
How I Met Your Mother James Stinson TV -
Shorty McShorts' Shorts Cameron TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Roll Bounce D.J. Johnny Feelgood - -
Stuart Little 3: Call of the Wild Reeko (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chappelle's Show Himself TV -
Clifford's Really Big Movie Shackelford (voice) - -
Going to the Mat Mason Wyatt - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Electric Piper Sly (voice) TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Wayne Brady Show Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Geppetto Lazardo V The Magician TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Whose Line Is It Anyway? (UK) Himself TV -
Whose Line Is It Anyway? (US) Himself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
I'll Fly Away Damon TV -