Stephanie Beatriz
Stephanie Beatriz Profile Photo

Stephanie Beatriz

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Stephanie Beatriz Bischoff Alvizuri
Birth Date
Feb 10, 1981
Birth Place
Neuquen, Argentina
Stephanie Beatriz Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
In the Heights Carla - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Lego Movie 2: The Second Part Sweet Mayhem (voice) - aka "The Lego Movie Sequel"
Title Star As Genre Info
Half Magic Candy - -
The Light of the Moon Bonnie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Closure Isabelle Davis - -
Ice Age: Collision Course Gretie (voice) - -
Pee-wee's Big Holiday Freckles - -
Title Star As Genre Info
You're Not You Jill - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brooklyn Nine-Nine Rosa Diaz TV -
Modern Family Sonia TV -
Short Term 12 Jessica - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Smart One Natalee TM -