Stephanie Beatriz
Stephanie Beatriz Profile Photo

Stephanie Beatriz

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Stephanie Beatriz Bischoff Alvizuri
Birth Date
Feb 10, 1981
Birth Place
Neuquen, Argentina
Stephanie Beatriz Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 W Best Supporting Actress – Television Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) (TV) -
2014 N Best Supporting Actress/Television Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Comedy Series Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) (TV) Andy Samberg, Terry Crews, Melissa Fumero