Stephanie Beatriz Profile
Stephanie Beatriz Profile Photo

Stephanie Beatriz

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Stephanie Beatriz Bischoff Alvizuri
Birth Date
Feb 10, 1981
Birth Place
Neuquen, Argentina
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Rosa Diaz in "Brooklyn Nine-Nine" (2013) (TV)
Birth Name
Stephanie Beatriz Bischoff Alvizuri
Birth Date
Feb 10, 1981
Birth Place
Neuquen, Argentina
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Clear Brook High School
  • Graduated from Stephens College in 2002
Relation
Brad Hoss (engaged)