Sheryl Crow
Sheryl Crow Profile Photo

Sheryl Crow

Famous As
Blues rock singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Sheryl Suzanne Crow
Birth Date
Feb 11, 1962
Birth Place
Kennett, Missouri, USA
Sheryl Crow Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Threads

Valory

Rock
album / discography

Be Myself

Warner Bros.

Rock
album / discography

Feels Like Home

Warner Bros.

Rock
album / discography

Detours

A&M

Rock
Rock
Rock
album / discography

Hits & Rarities

Universal

Rock
album / discography

Wildflower

A&M

Rock
album / discography

Greatest Hits

Polygram International

Rock
album / discography

C'mon, C'mon

Interscope

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Sheryl Crow

A&M

Rock
album / discography

1993-2002

Universal International