Sacha Baron Cohen
Sacha Baron Cohen Profile Photo

Sacha Baron Cohen

Famous As
Comedian
Birth Name
Sacha Noam Baron Cohen
Birth Date
Oct 13, 1971
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Sacha Baron Cohen Trivia
  1. Having his alter ego, Austrian fashionista Bruno, posing naked for the July 2009 cover of GQ Magazine.

  2. Included in Time magazine's annual list of 100 Most Influential in May 2007.