Sacha Baron Cohen
Sacha Baron Cohen Profile Photo

Sacha Baron Cohen

Famous As
Comedian
Birth Name
Sacha Noam Baron Cohen
Birth Date
Oct 13, 1971
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Sacha Baron Cohen Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Trial of the Chicago 7 Abbie Hoffman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Spy Eli TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hilarity for Charity Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Memoirs of an Imaginary Friend - - -
The Lesbian - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alice Through the Looking Glass Time - -
The Brothers Grimsby Carl 'Nobby' Butcher - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Anchorman: The Legend Continues BBC News Anchor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Les Miserables Thenardier - -
Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted King Julien XIII (voice) - -
The Dictator General Aladeen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hugo Station inspector - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bruno Bruno - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa King Julien (voice) - aka Madagascar: The Crate Escape
Title Star As Genre Info
Curly Oxide and Vic Thrill Curly Oxide - -
Sweeney Todd Signor Adolfo Pirelli - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Borat Borat Sagdiyev - aka Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan (USA)
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby Jean Girrard - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Madagascar Julien (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Da Ali G Show Ali G/Borat/Bruno TV aka Ali G in da USAiii (UK)
Title Star As Genre Info
Ali G Indahouse Ali G/Borat - aka Ali G (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
Da Ali G Show Ali G/Borat TV -
The Jolly Boys' Last Stand Vinnie - -