PSY
PSY Profile Photo

PSY

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Park Jae Sang
Birth Date
Dec 31, 1977
Birth Place
South Korea
PSY Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
From Vegas to Macau III - - aka "Du Cheng Feng Yun III"
Title Star As Genre Info
The Nut Job Special Cast - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deurim Hai Trainer Coach TV -
Iconoclast Man of Earth - -