PSY
PSY Profile Photo

PSY

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Park Jae Sang
Birth Date
Dec 31, 1977
Birth Place
South Korea
PSY Album Discography
Hip-hop
album / discography

PSY 8th 4x2=8

YG Entertainment

Hip-hop
album / discography

7th Album Cider

YG Entertainment

Hip-hop
album / discography

PSY 6 (Six Rules), Part 1

YG Entertainment

Hip-hop
album / discography

PSY Five

YG Entertainment

Hip-hop
album / discography

Ssajib

YG Entertainment

Hip-hop
album / discography

Ssa2

YG Entertainment

Hip-hop
album / discography

3 PSY

YG Entertainment

Hip-hop
album / discography

PSY from the PSYcho World!

YG Entertainment