Paloma Faith
Paloma Faith Profile Photo

Paloma Faith

Famous As
Singer, actress
Birth Name
Paloma Faith Blomfield
Birth Date
Jul 21, 1985
Birth Place
Hackney, London, UK
Paloma Faith Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Pennyworth Bet Skyes TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Peter and Wendy: Based on the Novel Peter Pan by J. M. Barrie Tinker Bell TM -
Youth Paloma Faith - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Nice Touch Alma - -
Boys on Film 8: Cruel Britannia Rainy (segment "I Don't Care") - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dread Clara Thornhill - -
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus Sally - -
Title Star As Genre Info
St. Trinian's Andrea - -