Paloma Faith
Paloma Faith Profile Photo

Paloma Faith

Famous As
Singer, actress
Birth Name
Paloma Faith Blomfield
Birth Date
Jul 21, 1985
Birth Place
Hackney, London, UK
Paloma Faith Album Discography
Pop
Pop
album / discography

The Architect

Sony Music Canada Inc.

Pop
album / discography

Fall to Grace

RCA