Paloma Faith
Paloma Faith Profile Photo

Paloma Faith

Famous As
Singer, actress
Birth Name
Paloma Faith Blomfield
Birth Date
Jul 21, 1985
Birth Place
Hackney, London, UK
Paloma Faith Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N British Single "These Days" Sigala
2018 N British Female Solo Artist - -
2015 W British Female Solo Artist - -
2013 N Mastercard British Album of the Year "Fall to Grace" -
2011 N British Female Solo Artist - -