Nicole Scherzinger
Nicole Scherzinger Profile Photo

Nicole Scherzinger

Famous As
Singer, dancer
Birth Name
Nicole Prescovia Elikolani Valiente Scherzinger
Birth Date
Jun 29, 1978
Birth Place
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Nicole Scherzinger Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

Big Fat Lie

RCA

R&B
album / discography

Killer Love

Interscope

R&B
album / discography

Her Name Is Nicole

Interscope