Nicole Scherzinger
Nicole Scherzinger Profile Photo

Nicole Scherzinger

Famous As
Singer, dancer
Birth Name
Nicole Prescovia Elikolani Valiente Scherzinger
Birth Date
Jun 29, 1978
Birth Place
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Nicole Scherzinger Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Masked Singer Herself - Panelist TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Behind the Curtain: Todrick Hall Herself - -
Dirty Dancing (2017) Penny Johnson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Moana Sina (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Can Do That! Herself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Men in Black 3 Lilly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The X Factor (US) Herself - Judge TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chasing Papi Miss Puerto Rico - -
Love Don't Cost a Thing Champagne Girl - aka Love Don't Co$t a Thing
Title Star As Genre Info
My Wife and Kids Veronica TV -