Nicole Scherzinger
Nicole Scherzinger Profile Photo

Nicole Scherzinger

Famous As
Singer, dancer
Birth Name
Nicole Prescovia Elikolani Valiente Scherzinger
Birth Date
Jun 29, 1978
Birth Place
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Nicole Scherzinger Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 W Outstanding Achievement in Music - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N Best World Stage "MTV World Stage Isle of MTV Malta" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Best Actress in a Supporting Role in a Musical "Cats" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Choice Selfie Taker - -
2012 N Choice Movie Scene Stealer: Female Men in Black 3 (2012) -