Natasha Lyonne
Natasha Lyonne Profile Photo

Natasha Lyonne

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Natasha Braunstein
Birth Date
Apr 4, 1979
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Natasha Lyonne Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Russian Doll Nadia TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Honey Boy - - -
Show Dogs Mattie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Futile and Stupid Gesture Ann Beatts - -
Girlfriend's Day Mrs. Taft - -
Handsome Detective Fleur Scozzari - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Adam Green's Aladdin Mom - -
Antibirth Lou - -
Darby Forever The Baddest Girl VI -
Jack Goes Home Nancy - -
Steven Universe Smoky Quartz (voice) TV -
The Intervention Sarah - -
Yoga Hosers Tabitha - -
Title Star As Genre Info
#Horror Sam's Mom - -
Addicted to Fresno Martha - -
Bloomin Mud Shuffle Jock - -
Hello My Name Is Doris Sally - -
Meadowland Kelly - -
Portlandia Carrie's Friend #2 / Laura's Friend / Madison TV -
Sleeping with Other People Kara - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Loitering with Intent Kaplan - aka "Why Now?!"
Old Soul Nadia TM -
The Quitter Gloria - -
Title Star As Genre Info
7E Yael - -
As Da Art World Might Turn Zemora TV -
Book Club Mafia with Natasha Lyonne, Taryn Manning & Tracee Ellis Ross - VI -
Clutter Lisa Bradford - -
G.B.F. Ms. Hoegel - -
Orange Is the New Black Nicky Nichols TV -
The Rambler Cheryl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Reunion Jessica - -
Girl Most Likely Allyson - aka "Imogene"
He's Way More Famous Than You Natasha Lyonne - -
Title Star As Genre Info
4:44 Last Day on Earth Tina - -
Night Club Mrs Keaton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
All About Evil Deborah Tennis - -
Heterosexuals Ellia - -
Jelly Mona Hammel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Loving Leah Esther TM -
Outrage Molly - -
Running Away with Blackie Motel Clerk - -
The Immaculate Conception of Little Dizzle Tracy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Goyband Fani - aka "Falling Star"
Tricks of a Woman Sally - aka "Tricks of Love"
Title Star As Genre Info
My Suicidal Sweetheart Grace - aka "Crazy for Love"
Robots Loretta Geargrinder (voice) - aka "Robots: The IMAX Experience"
Title Star As Genre Info
America Brown Vera - -
Blade: Trinity Sommerfield - -
Madhouse Alice - aka "Mad Cannibal"
Title Star As Genre Info
Die, Mommie, Die! Edith Sussman - -
Old School - TM -
Party Monster Brooke - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Comic Book Villains Judy VI -
ZigZag Jenna the Working Girl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Pie 2 Jessica - aka "American Summer Story"
Fast Sofa Tamara Jenson - -
Kate & Leopold Darci - -
Night at the Golden Eagle Amber - -
Plan B Kaye - -
Scary Movie 2 Megan - -
The Grey Zone Rosa - -
Title Star As Genre Info
If These Walls Could Talk 2 Jeanne (segment "1972") TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Pie Jessica - -
But I'm a Cheerleader Megan - -
Detroit Rock City Christine - -
Freeway II: Confessions of a Trickbaby White Girl - aka "Freeway 2: Confessions of a Trickbaby"
Rat Girl Ginger - -
The Auteur Theory Rosemary Olson - Finalist - -
When Autumn Leaves - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Krippendorf's Tribe Shelly - -
Modern Vampires Rachel TM aka "Vamps"
Slums of Beverly Hills Vivian Abromowitz - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Everyone Says I Love You Djuna 'D.J.' Berlin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dennis the Menace Polly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Man Called Sarge Arab Girl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pee-wee's Playhouse Opal TV -